Termine  

26 Okt 2018;
08:30PM - 11:00PM
Oktober-Blitz
28 Okt 2018;
10:00AM -
ScS II vs SV Worms II
28 Okt 2018;
10:00AM -
SK Ludwigshafen III vs ScS III
   

Bildergalerie  

   

Training  

Jugendtraining:

    Fr, 17:30 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr

Spielabend:

    Fr, ab 20:00 Uhr

Spiellokal:

   Kath. Pfarrzentrum Herz Jesu

Sie finden uns hier

   

72. Pfälzischer Schachkongress Schifferstadt 2003

Hauptturnier 4

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Gaab,Wolfgang   1849 M PTSV Neustadt   5 2 0 6.0 28.0 157.0
2. Simon,Holger   2010 M STR Mannheim-Li GER 4 3 0 5.5 27.0 158.5
3. Scholz,Herbert,Dr   1772 M PTSV Neustadt   5 0 2 5.0 26.0 154.0
4. Hefter,Dmitrij   1813 M SK Speyer   4 2 1 5.0 25.5 149.5
5. Stirmlinger,Joche   1780 M SC Schifferstad   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 144.0
6. Höhler,Waldemar   1851 M SK Frankenthal GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 149.0
7. Hrkac,Daniel   1859 M ESV Ludwigshafe   3 2 2 4.0 26.5 152.5
8. Merkert,Maximilia   1689 M SG K`lautern/Me   2 4 1 4.0 26.5 151.5
9. Anton,Jürgen   1798 M SC Pirmasens 19   2 4 1 4.0 23.5 143.0
10. Leidner,Matthias   1652 M SK Landau   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 139.0
11. Weiss,Stephan   1506 M SC Ramstein-Mie   3 2 2 4.0 20.0 133.0
12. Thenhart,Karl Hei   1837 M SC Schwegenheim   2 3 2 3.5 24.5 147.0
13. Koch,Uwe   1716 M SK Eisenberg 19   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 142.0
14. Guthmann,Andreas,   1952 M SC Pirmasens 19   2 3 2 3.5 23.5 146.5
15. Sauer,Jörg   1415 M SK Maxau-Wörth   2 3 2 3.5 22.5 137.0
16. Heine,Johannes   1625 M SG K`lautern/Me   2 3 2 3.5 22.0 140.5
17. Litt,Alexander       SC Hassloch   2 2 3 3.0 20.5 135.5
18. Völpel,Daniel   1437 M SK Frankenthal   2 2 3 3.0 20.5 132.0
19. Scheib,Karl   1702 M SK Eisenberg 19   2 2 3 3.0 19.5 132.0
20. Commercon,Simon       SC Mackenbach   2 2 3 3.0 18.5 124.0
21. Chitzios,Grigorio   1362 M Schachhaus Ludw   1 3 3 2.5 22.0 133.0
22. Schmid,Udo   1624 M SC Niederkirche   2 1 4 2.5 18.0 127.5
23. Windecker,Thomas   1640 M TSG Mutterstadt   1 3 3 2.5 17.0 126.0
24. Collet,Martin   1494 M SC Rülzheim   1 2 4 2.0 21.0 128.0
25. Larsch,Günther   1085 M SK 1912 Ludwigs   0 2 5 1.0 18.5 121.5
26. Sauer,Wolfgang   1472 M SC Fehrbach   0 2 5 1.0 17.5 122.5
   
© Schachclub Schifferstadt